Record Details (Sun County Panthers)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42201813404072082602533
Regular Season52211410116234230168445640
Overall9441322315663495024101048173
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom101023110032211055
Bantam2110553111101052211515
Minor Atom2110865221232173313127
Minor Bantam110050110032220082
Minor Midget000000101002101002
Minor Peewee2110107312081152301818
Peewee100122100122200244
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110043000000110043
Chatham-Kent Cyclones000000110032110032
Chicago Mission000000101015101015
Don Mills Flyers000000101035101035
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs000000201168201168
Hamilton Huskies100122100122200244
Huron-Perth Lakers000000110084110084
Kitchener Jr Rangers10102322001143210137
Lambton Jr Sting110050000000110050
Markham Majors000000101023101023
Mississauga Reps110062000000110062
New Jersey Rockets000000101017101017
North York Rangers110063000000110063
Toronto Jr. Canadians101023000000101023
Vaughan Kings101045000000101045
Waterloo Wolves101012100155201167
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000321075321075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110072110072
AMC (West)000000100155100155
Canlan Ice Sports1010451010352020710
CE-2000000101023101023
CE-3000000101017101017
Central Park (North)000000321075321075
Essex Arena (Shaheen)110050000000110050
Essex Arena (UCCU)201145000000201145
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000201168201168
Mastercard Centre110062101015211077
MC-3101023000000101023
MC-4110063000000110063
Memorial000000110032110032
Milverton Arena000000110084110084
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)101012000000101012
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)1100432101643201107
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:00 AM