Record Details (Sun County Panthers)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211057110032321089
Tournament44002431100515500294
Regular Season402866182723321841276473491410309136
Overall463376211823523841356781561510346149
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U106312311442201415105324529
U11321021104211231474214424
U12541022852211612106313820
U13540118666003141110014910
U1466004347700304131300738
U15650119931115796122416
U16159425731632116112112637342
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers540125853111910107124418
Cambridge Hawks6600335431019310910528
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200805410261276103412
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2110436330121584401618
Hamilton Huskies521219104202141194143321
Huron-Perth Lakers4211201011003253112312
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200512101724301123
Lambton Jr Sting42112411211012563213616
London Jr Knights6231191800000062311918
Long Island Rebels11001200000001100120
New Jersey Devils110021000000110021
New York Saints1100721100512200123
Sarnia Lambton000000110032110032
SHAHA Panthers110030000000110030
Waterloo Wolves2200622110424310104
Windsor Jr Spitfires44002411220011266003513
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cent B11001201100512200171
Central Park (North)220012133001735500294
Chedoke (Red)101003310210941121012
Essex Arena (Libro)9702531500000097025315
Essex Arena (Shaheen)16122281300000001612228130
Galt Arena00000022001302200130
Gretzky Center (#1)000000220061220061
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)2200727331131695312018
Leamington(Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre)4220111200000042201112
Memorial00000033001763300176
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre6312171000000063121710
Ridgetown000000211096211096
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000021011122101112
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)211066101012312078
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Saturday, November 26, 2022 at 11:00 AM