Record Details (Sun County Panthers)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43101351010245320159
Regular Season2020510149326638169527148
Overall633018151594268422112728657
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 00000033002533300253
Bantam 2020510220011642201616
Minor Atom00000031021273102127
Minor Bantam 00000031207133120713
Minor Midget 000000101047101047
Minor Peewee 000000110031110031
Peewee 431013521106564201910
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101046210114531111811
Burlington Eagles110060000000110060
Cambridge Hawks00000021011132101113
Chatham-Kent Cyclones000000211078211078
Hamilton Huskies00000033001863300186
Huron-Perth Lakers000000101027101027
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110052110052
Peterborough Petes101014000000101014
Quinte Red Devils110021000000110021
Toronto Nationals000000101024101024
Victory Honda110040000000110040
Waterloo Wolves101014110032211046
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000211065211065
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park (North)000000211065211065
Chedoke (Green)00000022001222200122
Chesswood Arena43101351010245320159
Dufferin000000101027101027
Essex Arena (Shaheen)00000022001162200116
Essex Arena (UCCU)20205100000002020510
Gretzky Center (#1)00000021011452101145
Memorial000000101047101047
Preston Aud00000021011132101113
RIM Park (Lions)000000110032110032
Tilbury000000110031110031
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 5:51 AM