Record Details (Sun County Panthers)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season17104369461686267543318105136100
Overall17104369461686267543318105136100
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1021101280000002110128
U1142021660000004202166
U12330015511001124400267
U13220012544002446600369
U14101038302171340311021
U1542111071100415311148
U161010177241213482512241
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers21105310102103120713
Cambridge Hawks320119910103542112214
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220020333002165500419
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs422081421106963301423
Hamilton Huskies2101642101724202136
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101026101026
Lambton Jr Sting320110621109653111912
London Jr Knights00000022001222200122
Waterloo Wolves101017100122201139
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000101036101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101026101026
Central Park (North)000000101036101036
Central Park Athletics110062000000110062
Clearwater (Blue)000000110061110061
Essex Arena (Libro)7421272000000074212720
Essex Arena (Shaheen)9522362400000095223624
Galt Arena000000101035101035
Gretzky Center (#2)00000010102101010210
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000211069211069
Memorial00000022001042200104
Mountain000000210172210172
Nichols (C)000000110041110041
Ridgetown00000011001121100112
RIM Park (Lions)000000100122100122
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101035101035
Western Fair (HanStone)000000110081110081
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 2:31 PM