Schedule & Results (Sun County Panthers)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PP172Jan 25 20197:00 PMPeewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMB105Jan 25 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesTilbury
PMP172Jan 25 20198:30 PMMinor Peewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA121Jan 26 201912:15 PMAtom Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP162Jan 26 20191:00 PMPeewee Huron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP161Jan 26 20192:30 PMMinor Peewee Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA169Jan 27 20193:30 PMAtom London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA176Jan 27 20195:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
B1Jan 28 20197:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
B2Jan 29 20197:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
B3Feb 01 20198:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP140Feb 02 201912:00 PMMinor Peewee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
B4Feb 02 20191:00 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB135Feb 03 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
B5Feb 03 20194:00 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
B6Feb 05 20197:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA121Feb 09 201912:15 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB140Feb 09 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP128Feb 09 20191:45 PMMinor Peewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA104Feb 10 201912:30 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMP105Feb 10 20191:30 PMMinor Peewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMB161Feb 10 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (Shaheen)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 4:03 AM