Schedule & Results (Sun County Panthers)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PMA181Sep 20 20197:00 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM150Sep 20 20198:00 PMMinor Midget Huron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PB181Sep 20 20198:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB163Sep 21 201911:30 AMMinor Bantam Hamilton HuskiesKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMP34Sep 21 201912:15 PMMinor Peewee Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMM111Sep 21 201912:30 PMMinor Midget Kitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Optimists)
PP50Sep 21 20193:30 PMPeewee Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP3Sep 21 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB135Sep 21 20196:30 PMBantam Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB3Sep 21 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam Brantford 99ersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMM153Sep 21 20198:00 PMMinor Midget Cambridge HawksRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB162Sep 22 20198:30 AMMinor Bantam Huron-Perth LakersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PP65Sep 22 201911:00 AMPeewee Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMM9Sep 22 201912:30 PMMinor Midget Brantford 99ersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP19Sep 22 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB65Sep 22 20191:15 PMMinor Bantam Kitchener Jr RangersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP94Sep 22 20194:00 PMPeewee Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PA170Sep 24 20196:00 PMAtom Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP170Sep 27 20197:00 PMPeewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA181Sep 27 20197:00 PMAtom Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB167Sep 27 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA166Sep 28 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PP163Sep 28 20192:30 PMPeewee Hamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP120Sep 28 20195:15 PMMinor Peewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB165Sep 29 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam Cambridge HawksEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA164Sep 29 20195:00 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB152Sep 29 20196:00 PMBantam London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP172Oct 01 20197:30 PMPeewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM162Oct 02 20198:00 PMMinor Midget Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP171Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP165Oct 05 20191:00 PMPeewee Cambridge HawksEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMA50Oct 05 20191:00 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersPERC
PMM22Oct 05 20192:30 PMMinor Midget Cambridge HawksEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA65Oct 05 20193:00 PMAtom Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PB94Oct 05 20195:15 PMBantam Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA94Oct 05 20195:45 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMA65Oct 06 201911:00 AMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PA94Oct 06 201911:30 AMAtom Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PB50Oct 06 201912:30 PMBantam Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP168Oct 06 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA50Oct 06 20194:45 PMAtom Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP171Oct 06 20195:00 PMPeewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB104Oct 09 20197:30 PMBantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PA174Oct 11 20197:00 PMAtom Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB167Oct 11 20198:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA97Oct 12 20191:00 PMAtom Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PB161Oct 12 20191:00 PMBantam Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB104Oct 12 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PP168Oct 12 20193:00 PMPeewee London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP109Oct 12 20193:15 PMMinor Peewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PP135Oct 13 201912:00 PMPeewee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA173Oct 13 20193:30 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA173Oct 13 20194:45 PMAtom Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP173Oct 13 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM161Oct 19 20191:00 PMMinor Midget London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMM156Oct 20 20193:30 PMMinor Midget Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP184Oct 25 20197:00 PMPeewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA167Oct 25 20197:00 PMAtom Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM181Oct 25 20197:00 PMMinor Midget Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB120Oct 26 201910:45 AMBantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA117Oct 26 201911:30 AMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PA117Oct 26 201912:30 PMAtom Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PP117Oct 26 201912:45 PMPeewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP165Oct 26 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee Cambridge HawksEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB166Oct 26 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam Brantford 99ersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMM6Oct 26 20194:00 PMMinor Midget Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PA135Oct 26 20196:30 PMAtom Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PB165Oct 27 20191:30 PMBantam Cambridge HawksEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM30Oct 27 20192:30 PMMinor Midget Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMP164Oct 27 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee Waterloo WolvesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA168Oct 27 20195:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMB152Oct 27 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMB161Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinor Bantam Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PB3Nov 02 20194:45 PMBantam Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP97Nov 03 201912:30 PMPeewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PB19Nov 03 20191:00 PMBantam Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB168Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA165Nov 09 20191:00 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA166Nov 09 20192:15 PMAtom Brantford 99ersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP175Nov 09 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA162Nov 10 20193:30 PMAtom Huron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP152Nov 10 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMM41Nov 13 20197:30 PMMinor Midget Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB170Nov 15 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM155Nov 15 20198:30 PMMinor Midget Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP166Nov 16 20191:00 PMPeewee Brantford 99ersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PB162Nov 16 20192:30 PMBantam Huron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP184Nov 16 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB157Nov 16 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PB163Nov 17 20191:30 PMBantam Hamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM1Nov 17 20193:30 PMMinor Midget Hamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP152Nov 17 20195:15 PMPeewee London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PA168Nov 17 20195:30 PMAtom London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB109Nov 20 20197:30 PMBantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMM78Nov 22 20197:15 PMMinor Midget Hamilton HuskiesSouthwood (Red)
PMM163Nov 23 201912:00 PMMinor Midget Waterloo WolvesSouthwood (Green)
PMA163Nov 23 20191:00 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PP34Nov 23 20191:15 PMPeewee Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA165Nov 23 20192:15 PMAtom Cambridge HawksEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP170Nov 23 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PP3Nov 23 20197:30 PMPeewee Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMB34Nov 23 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMM149Nov 23 20198:00 PMMinor Midget Kitchener Jr RangersSouthwood (Green)
PP19Nov 24 20191:00 PMPeewee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA184Nov 24 20191:45 PMAtom Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB19Nov 24 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMP163Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee Hamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA169Nov 24 20195:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM186Nov 26 20197:30 PMMinor Midget Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA167Nov 29 20197:00 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB170Nov 29 20198:30 PMBantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA163Nov 30 20191:00 PMAtom Hamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP166Nov 30 20192:15 PMMinor Peewee Brantford 99ersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PP175Nov 30 20193:45 PMPeewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMA170Nov 30 20195:15 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMM128Nov 30 20196:00 PMMinor Midget Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA128Dec 01 201912:15 PMAtom Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP128Dec 01 20191:15 PMPeewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM159Dec 01 20191:30 PMMinor Midget Brantford 99ersEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP162Dec 01 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee Huron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB168Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP181Dec 05 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB172Dec 05 20197:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB171Dec 06 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM154Dec 06 20198:30 PMMinor Midget Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA171Dec 07 20191:30 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA157Dec 07 20192:30 PMAtom London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMM151Dec 07 20193:00 PMMinor Midget Hamilton HuskiesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PP157Dec 07 20194:45 PMPeewee London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PMB109Dec 08 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMA176Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA171Dec 08 20195:00 PMAtom Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM147Dec 09 20198:00 PMMinor Midget London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PB171Dec 12 20197:30 PMBantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB121Dec 13 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP167Dec 13 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP174Dec 13 20198:15 PMPeewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB184Dec 13 20198:30 PMBantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA161Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA161Dec 14 20192:30 PMAtom Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMM158Dec 14 20194:00 PMMinor Midget Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA164Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom Waterloo WolvesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM52Dec 15 20194:45 PMMinor Midget Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB173Dec 15 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB157Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantam London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMB169Dec 20 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM166Dec 20 20198:00 PMMinor Midget Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB174Dec 20 20198:30 PMBantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP65Dec 21 201911:45 AMMinor Peewee Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
PMA162Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMM97Dec 21 20192:15 PMMinor Midget Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP164Dec 21 20192:15 PMPeewee Waterloo WolvesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB174Dec 21 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP94Dec 21 20195:45 PMMinor Peewee Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PB140Dec 21 20196:00 PMBantam Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA128Dec 22 201912:15 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP50Dec 22 20192:15 PMMinor Peewee Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP161Dec 22 20193:30 PMPeewee Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA105Dec 22 20195:00 PMAtom Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB164Dec 22 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam Waterloo WolvesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP135Dec 28 20193:00 PMMinor Peewee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP174Dec 29 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB175Jan 02 20207:30 PMBantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMB175Jan 03 20207:00 PMMinor Bantam Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM152Jan 03 20208:30 PMMinor Midget Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA152Jan 04 20201:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP176Jan 04 20201:00 PMPeewee Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (UCCU)
PA152Jan 04 20202:30 PMAtom London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMM157Jan 04 20202:30 PMMinor Midget Huron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PB173Jan 04 20204:30 PMBantam Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMA135Jan 04 20206:30 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PP162Jan 05 20203:30 PMPeewee Huron-Perth LakersEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA175Jan 05 20204:45 PMAtom Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMB172Jan 05 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP172Jan 07 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM164Jan 07 20207:30 PMMinor Midget London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB121Jan 07 20207:45 PMBantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB176Jan 10 20207:00 PMMinor Bantam Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMM160Jan 10 20208:30 PMMinor Midget Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PA172Jan 11 20201:00 PMAtom Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (UCCU)
PP105Jan 11 20201:30 PMPeewee Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP161Jan 11 20202:30 PMMinor Peewee Kitchener Jr RangersEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMM53Jan 11 20204:45 PMMinor Midget Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB120Jan 12 20203:15 PMMinor Bantam Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA176Jan 12 20203:30 PMAtom Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA175Jan 12 20204:45 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP169Jan 12 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP173Jan 17 20207:00 PMPeewee Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA184Jan 17 20207:00 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB169Jan 17 20208:30 PMBantam London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP169Jan 18 20201:00 PMPeewee London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMA174Jan 18 20202:30 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP176Jan 19 20203:30 PMMinor Peewee Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PB176Jan 19 20205:00 PMBantam Lambton Jr StingEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PP167Jan 24 20207:00 PMPeewee Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMP121Jan 25 202012:15 PMMinor Peewee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA169Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom London Jr KnightsEssex Arena (UCCU)
PMP157Jan 25 20204:45 PMMinor Peewee London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PP140Jan 25 20205:30 PMPeewee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB135Jan 25 20207:00 PMMinor Bantam Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA140Jan 26 202012:00 PMAtom Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA97Jan 26 202012:30 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMB184Jan 29 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA157Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMA140Feb 01 20207:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP140Feb 02 20202:30 PMMinor Peewee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA172Feb 03 20205:30 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresEssex Arena (Shaheen)
PMA105Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMB140Feb 08 20208:00 PMMinor Bantam Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:13 AM