Record Details, Minor Bantam '98, 2011-2012 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season155733351201135175843656
Overall155733351201135175843656
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers100122000000100122
Cambridge Hawks110031000000110031
Chatham-Kent Cyclones201136000000201136
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs211047000000211047
Hamilton Reps101048000000101048
Huron-Perth Lakers100133000000100133
Lambton Jr Sting220075000000220075
London Jr Knights211035000000211035
Waterloo Wolves101024000000101024
Windsor Jr Spitfires20202102011354031515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Arena (Shaheen)8251163200000082511632
Essex Arena (UCCU)7322171900000073221719
South Windsor Arena (Pad A)000000101024101024
South Windsor Arena (Pad B)000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 11:57 AM