Record Details, Minor Atom '03, 2012-2013 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21105821106742201115
Regular Season1641203266165101506032922182126
Playoff40316155320141093512025
Overall225161438923913170774514292113166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts101026000000101026
Boston Jr Eagles Elite000000101026101026
Brantford 99ers101023110040211063
Cambridge Hawks101013101045202058
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2110632110664220129
Don Mills Flyers110032000000110032
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20205172020384040825
Hamilton Huskies2020482020474040815
Huron-Perth Lakers202011220208114040923
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010171010032020110
Lambton Jr Sting22006322001054400168
London Jr Knights20204112020584040919
North York Rangers000000110041110041
Waterloo Wolves1010241010382020512
Windsor Jr Spitfires4121610540117995222319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)00000054011795401179
Chatham Memorial Arena000000211066211066
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101023101023
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000101024101024
Chesswood Arena1010262110673120813
Essex Arena (Shaheen)102712140000000102712140
Essex Arena (UCCU)102801741000000102801741
Galt Arena Gardens000000101045101045
Grand River Arena000000101003101003
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000202038202038
Medway Arena000000101023101023
Milverton Arena000000101013101013
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101035101035
RIM Complex (Pillers)000000101038101038
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)00000022001052200105
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000101078101078
TBA Tournament Venue110032000000110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 10:32 AM