Record Details, Minor Atom, 2013-2014 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament76102919752033231411306242
Regular Season164102345116394356032719669111
Playoff412112135140131692612529
Overall2711133758328915481995520287156182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire North110054000000110054
Brantford 99ers21108711008432101611
Buffalo Regals110032000000110032
Cambridge Hawks32101194130121973402328
Chatham-Kent Cyclones21103520202144130519
Cleveland Lumberjacks110051000000110051
Compuware00000011001021100102
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20111102011484022518
Hamburg Hawks000000110031110031
Hamilton Huskies2020391001443021713
Huron-Perth Lakers110042101013211055
Kitchener Jr Rangers3111118303041061411518
Lambton Jr Sting20205102110344130814
Little Caesars000000101049101049
London Jr Knights2020362011344031610
Markham Majors110021110030220051
Mississauga Rebels000000101019101019
North Central Predators000000110072110072
North York Rangers110072000000110072
Vaughan Kings000000110050110050
Waterloo Wolves100122110030210152
Windsor Jr Spitfires2020252011464031611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101034101034
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101004101004
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000110030110030
Central Park Athletics000000101026101026
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000201146201146
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101008101008
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000100144100144
Chesswood Arena101027000000101027
Essex Arena (Libro)104422926000000104422926
Essex Arena (Shaheen)101811738000000101811738
Galt Arena00000031209103120910
Galt Arena Gardens000000101039101039
Grand River000000101012101012
Jackson - Optimist 11005111001022200153
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101013101013
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000201148201148
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000201134201134
Powerade Centre000000101019101019
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000101013101013
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110021110021
Suburban - Lansing110054211071032101214
Thornhill Community Centre33001452200805500225
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000110084110084
Westwood Arena1100321100722200104
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Sunday, August 7, 2022 at 11:34 PM