Record Details, Atom, 2013-2014 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament84223622761053111510328933
Regular Season1677253591611415840321811311199
Playoff421113125221101194322323
Overall281310510293281972121625632177223155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Affton Americans00000011001211100121
Brantford 99ers1010371010262020513
Cambridge Hawks100133100122200255
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22008522001134400198
Chicago Fury000000110053110053
Cleveland Barons100166000000100166
Clevland Barons110081000000110081
CP Dynamo000000110051110051
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs201171222007342111415
Florida Alliance000000101013101013
Hamilton Huskies1100521100512200103
HoneyBaked 110031000000110031
Huron-Perth Lakers312069412181272411421
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010251010162020311
LA Jr. Kings110081000000110081
Lambton Jr Sting21108721104542201212
London Jr Knights202038220011542201413
Madison Capitals110063000000110063
Madison Capitols00000011001301100130
Middlesex Islanders101025000000101025
Niagara100133000000100133
Rochester000000110061110061
Valley Jr. Warriors101002000000101002
Waterloo Wolves110054101004211058
Westchester Vipers00000011001121100112
Windsor Jr Spitfires4301169440017487013313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101016101016
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000101004101004
Allman Memorial Arena000000110043110043
Bill Gray's Iceplex3021510220011252211612
Canlan Ice Sports (Romeoville)220014421101344310278
Central Park (North)000000220062220062
Central Park Athletics000000110081110081
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)00000022001122200112
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000110051110051
Essex Arena (Libro)9441272800000094412728
Essex Arena (Shaheen)115423943000000115423943
Galt Arena Gardens000000100122100122
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101026101026
Joilet Inwood Ice Arena00000011001121100112
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000220073220073
Milverton Arena000000101012101012
Nichols Arena (Rink A)00000022001152200115
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000110032110032
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000201137201137
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000101013101013
Suburban Ice (East Lansing)3201178220018354013511
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 7:57 PM