Record Details, PeeWee, 2013-2014 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9621452352212419148426942
Regular Season169616243166645748321512511991
Playoff532015853112312106313820
Overall301810212274261196104795629198226153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boston Advantage110071000000110071
Brantford 99ers101023101035202058
Cambridge Hawks312054301261161321115
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220013621016443011910
Detroit Compuware000000101056101056
Detroit Honeybaked000000100166100166
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3210118421115774212615
Hamilton Huskies1010371010342020611
Huron-Perth Lakers101013100122201135
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100721100522200124
Lambton Jr Sting4400226330024577004611
London Jr Knights20112720206114031818
Michigan Nationals100133110020210153
Mississauga Braves11001120000001100112
Ottawa Jr Senators000000101045101045
Philadelphia Jr Flyers110031000000110031
Pittsburgh Stealth110064000000110064
Sault Junior Greyhounds101035000000101035
St. Louis AAA Blues110032000000110032
Toronto Jr. Canadiens101024000000101024
Toronto Titans000000110072110072
Waterloo Wolves1010341010172020411
Windsor Jr Spitfires2200812200924400173
York Simcoe Express110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000101017101017
Buckingham Downsview Arena 220010221101174310219
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000220092220092
Chatham Memorial Arena000000210164210164
Chedoke (Blue)000000101034101034
Essex Arena (Libro)8440322500000084403225
Essex Arena (Shaheen)138414526000000138414526
Galt Arena000000101027101027
Galt Arena Gardens000000100111100111
Grand River Arena000000110052110052
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101035101035
Kennedy-Trenton Arena211067110020321087
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000032101463210146
Lakeshore Hockey Arena - LSW110064000000110064
Maitland Recreation Centre000000100122100122
McMorran - Pavillion000000101056101056
Medway Arena00000020206112020611
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000100111100111
Polar Palace20115710016630121113
Preston Aud000000100133100133
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110081110081
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110093110093
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110071110071
Thomas Creek Ice Arena - TCE110071000000110071
Village Sports - VSC11001120000001100112
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sabga Physiotherapy Centre
  • O'BRIEN MASONARY
  • Riverview Drywall & Paint Contractors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 7:12 PM