Record Details, Bantam, 2013-2014 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season161123572216754443432187710156
Playoff97204318742120151611416333
Overall251843100402311756449482911816489
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110030101024211054
Cambridge Hawks110042110032220074
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4400356330020777005513
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4031365122699153915
Hamilton Huskies110031101013211044
Huron-Perth Lakers3300842110455410129
Kitchener Jr Rangers110053110040220093
Lambton Jr Sting3210139330014665102715
London Jr Knights210163200233410396
Waterloo Wolves110041101003211044
Windsor Jr Spitfires430116531117774122312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110040110040
Central Park (North)000000101025101025
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000210152210152
Chatham Memorial Arena00000022001532200153
Essex Arena (Libro)109104210000000109104210
Essex Arena (Shaheen)126333921000000126333921
Galt Arena Gardens000000110032110032
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000411245411245
Memorial000000110054110054
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000101024101024
Milverton Arena000000101005101005
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110062110062
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)22009520203742201212
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)000000101003101003
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110040110040
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000220084220084
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000200233200233
WFCU (Bowl)11001040000001100104
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 8:11 AM