Record Details, Minor PeeWee '03, 2014-2015 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament108203917532021141511406031
Regular Season1611416037166646147321710512184
Playoff6321211873402424136614542
Overall322282120722812124106856034206226157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101024100133201157
Cambridge Hawks110021100122210143
Central Ontario Wolves110050000000110050
Chatham-Kent Cyclones20204922008642201215
Chicago Fury AAA000000101025101025
Compuware AAA000000101035101035
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs422014135230181894503231
Florida Alliance000000110071110071
Hamilton Huskies11004222001023300144
Honeybaked AAA110021000000110021
Huron-Perth Lakers311198303081361411721
Kanata Blazers000000110062110062
Kitchener Jr Rangers110051100122210173
Lambton Jr Sting3300165330021766003712
London Jr Knights2200732011454211118
Niagara North Stars211054000000211054
Ohio Jr. Bluejackets110052000000110052
San Jose Jr. Sharks110070000000110070
Steel City Ice Renegades110054000000110054
Thunder AAA110063000000110063
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces110031000000110031
Waterloo Wolves2011671010253021812
Windsor Jr Spitfires3300134312010964202313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000100122100122
AMC (West)000000101025101025
Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)110063202051031201113
Central Park (North)00000031201093120109
Chedoke (Blue)000000110071110071
Clearwater (Blue)000000110075110075
Essex Arena (Libro)8422292100000084222921
Essex Arena (Shaheen)14104052340000001410405234
Evinrude Centre - IGA Pad000000110062110062
Farmington Hills Ice Arena110070000000110070
Galt Arena000000100122100122
Gretzky Center (#2)000000100133100133
Kinsmen Centre101012000000101012
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PCCHL Pad220081000000220081
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA Pad000000110031110031
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000005230181852301818
Memorial000000110043110043
Milverton Arena000000101024101024
Nichols (A)000000201145201145
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena5410171111007165102412
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110051110051
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000202069202069
Thedford000000110091110091
Wheatley000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 6:59 AM