Record Details, Minor Atom, 2015-2016 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1687158471676362573215134120104
Playoff5410161451311618105413232
Overall21128174612189478754220175152136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1010231010592020712
Cambridge Hawks110031110043220074
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220012521109643102111
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20205132011364031819
Hamilton Huskies110031110030220061
Huron-Perth Lakers101045100133201178
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100501010562110106
Lambton Jr Sting321098321013864202216
London Jr Knights5221131451311419103522733
Waterloo Wolves101034100122201156
Windsor Jr Spitfires33001573210171365103220
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000100122100122
Central Park (North)0000003210171332101713
Chedoke (Blue)000000110030110030
Essex Arena (Libro)9720302100000097203021
Essex Arena (Shaheen)125614440000000125614440
Galt Arena000000110043110043
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101059101059
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101013101013
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000201136201136
Medway000000201178201178
Memorial000000211096211096
Nichols (A)000000211068211068
RBC Centre (Rink 1)00000032101383210138
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100133100133
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101056101056
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 6:57 AM