Record Details, Minor PeeWee '04, 2015-2016 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1621224077165110367732723276154
Playoff42201112312081773401929
Overall20414251891961304494391027295183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110052101007211059
Cambridge Hawks110084101014211098
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3030517303071260601229
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3030718312041461501132
Hamilton Huskies1010241010272020411
Huron-Perth Lakers101014110052211066
Kitchener Jr Rangers1001221100832101105
Lambton Jr Sting42111193210111274212221
London Jr Knights202041420201194040533
Waterloo Wolves101026110031211057
Windsor Jr Spitfires20204920202134040622
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000110031110031
Central Park (North)00000020202132020213
Chedoke (Blue)000000101027101027
Essex Arena (Shaheen)14310133650000001431013365
Essex Arena (UCCU)6141182400000061411824
Galt Arena000000101014101014
Grand River000000110083110083
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101007101007
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000031204143120414
Nichols (A)000000101019101019
Nichols (C)00000010100101010010
RBC Centre (Rink 1)0000003210111232101112
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110052110052
Tilbury000000202059202059
Wheatley000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 5:49 PM