Record Details, PeeWee, 2015-2016 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6141142562311522123722947
Regular Season1667350571636751563291310101113
Playoff52301414413071293602126
Overall2791447896266128739053152612151186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101024100133201157
Cambridge Hawks1100531010282110711
Chatham-Kent Cyclones41308124112131382422125
Chicago Fury000000110041110041
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2011482002554013913
Halton Hurricanes101036000000101036
Hamilton Huskies100122101012201134
Huron-Perth Lakers1010231010492020612
Kitchener Jr Rangers10100101010152020115
Lambton Jr Sting541025134121121495313727
London Jr Knights21019620201741211013
Milwaukee Jr Admirals100144000000100144
Mississauga Reps000000101039101039
North Bay Trappers110040000000110040
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101004101004
Sault Saint Marie101005000000101005
Sylvania North Stars000000110021110021
Team Maryland000000101023101023
Tri State Spartans000000100144100144
Valley Forge Minutemen101024000000101024
Victory Honda101016000000101016
Waterloo Wolves101016100122201138
Windsor Jr Spitfires21106422001404310204
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101015101015
Central Park (North)00000022001402200140
Cranbrook Arena101005000000101005
Depew Pavillion110040110041220081
Essex Arena (Libro)9531283600000095312836
Essex Arena (Shaheen)123723635000000123723635
Gretzky Center (#3)000000100133100133
Hockey Outlet 2000000101023101023
Inch Park000000101012101012
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000200255200255
Memorial000000201157201157
Milverton Arena000000101049101049
Nichols (A)000000101016101016
Nichols School101024000000101024
Onyx #3000000100144100144
Orchard Lake SM100144110021210165
Powerade1010161010392020415
Preston Aud000000101028101028
RBC Centre (Rink 1)0000004121121441211214
Ridgetown000000210186210186
RIM Park (Lions)000000100122100122
Western Fair (Wastell)000000101001101001
Westwood 1010361010042020310
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:02 AM