Record Details, Minor Bantam '03, 2016-2017 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7520221574302721149504936
Regular Season16862514416565484332131279987
Playoff41121111503291491442025
Overall2714948470289127847855232111168148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1010141010262020310
Cambridge Hawks100111101046201157
Carolina Jr Hurricanes000000101046101046
Chatham Kent Cyclones000000101012101012
Chatham-Kent Cyclones310210930126861141617
Cleveland Lumberjacks110051000000110051
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101013101013
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20205820205940401017
Green Bay Gamblers110051000000110051
Hamilton Huskies1100811100902200171
Huron Perth Lakers110032000000110032
Huron-Perth Lakers321010940137872231717
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers110052101014211066
Lambton Jr Sting22006222001144400176
London Jr Knights31205720115751311014
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110041110041
Peterborough Petes211067000000211067
Rocky Mountain RoughRiders000000110063110063
Upper Canada Cyclones000000110063110063
Waterloo Wolves101025100111201136
Windsor Jr Spitfires3111101032106463211614
York Simcoe Express000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101014101014
Activa Sportsplex110051000000110051
Allman Arena000000211054211054
Central Park (North)2020393210645230913
Central Park (South)00000021011012101101
Essex Arena (Shaheen)105412925000000105412925
Essex Arena (UCCU)8413302100000084133021
Galt Arena000000101046101046
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101026101026
Kiwanis000000110063110063
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202059202059
Memorial000000301268301268
Nichols (A)000000101035101035
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110052110052
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100111100111
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101023101023
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100133100133
Rotary Molson arena101016000000101016
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110062110062
Sportsworld101013110053211066
St. Marys (Blue)000000100111100111
Stratford Rotary Complex220053000000220053
Taylor - Belle Tire Arena110051000000110051
Trenton000000110063110063
Trenton Main Rink1100512020583120109
Western Fair (HanStone)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 12:05 PM