Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2017-2018 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Tournament137423833870131122114436945
Regular Season1684440321675445393215988571
Playoff312051142206973401120
Overall32161068376291775846161331711167137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Raiders000000110041110041
Brampton 45's000000110060110060
Brantford 99ers100133110041210174
Buffalo Regals22001440000002200144
Buffalo Saints110042000000110042
Cambridge Hawks2200822101854301167
Chatham 000000110021110021
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200622101754301137
Chicago Mission100122000000100122
Don Mills Flyers000000110021110021
Eastern Ontario101019000000101019
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2011352020584031813
Halton Hurricanes101014000000101014
Hamilton Huskies2020283021175041315
Huron-Perth Lakers110040110031220071
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs100111000000100111
Kitchener Jr Rangers110020101023211043
Lambton Jr Sting2110662200734310139
London Jr Knights41218144220101383411827
North Bay Trappers110032000000110032
North York Rangers110031000000110031
Oakville Rangers000000220062220062
Rochestor 101012000000101012
Syracuse Nationals110041110042220083
Toronto Nationals101014100133201147
Waterloo Wolves100111110021210132
Windsor Jr Spitfires2200532101844301137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101023101023
Blenhim000000110021110021
Central Park (North)000000210184210184
Chedoke (Green)100133100111200244
Chedoke (Red)100111312037412148
Chesswood Arena311191332019563121818
Essex Arena (Libro)7610191100000076101911
Essex Arena (Shaheen)103522228000000103522228
Galt Arena000000100122100122
Grand River Arena110041000000110041
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110041110041
JC Arena110031000000110031
KMAC000000110063110063
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202058202058
Nichols (A)000000110042110042
Nichols (C)000000211035211035
RBC000000110041110041
RBC Sportsplex100111000000100111
RBCSportsplex110032000000110032
Ridgetown000000210175210175
RIM Park (Lions)000000110021110021
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220073220073
SM Sports 000000110042110042
SM Sports Arena202026110021312047
Sport Plex110031000000110031
Sports Plex211056000000211056
Sports World000000110060110060
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101036101036
William Allman Arena110082000000110082
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, February 9, 2023 at 7:23 AM