Record Details, Minor Atom '09, 2018-2019 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100544310211854102622
Tournament11821582910640493121146110760
Regular Season16112385361814131114434253619680
Playoff6231172185212928147524649
Overall342275165904028842101217450159375211
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
09 Chicago Blues110053000000110053
09 Cleveland Barons Elite000000110090110090
09 Saginaw Spirit000000110082110082
09 St. Louis Rockets A111001100000001100110
Belle River 08s110054110031220085
Belle Tire000000110052110052
Brampton 45s110061000000110061
Brantford 99ers110032100133210165
Cambridge Hawks1100901100532200143
Chatham 000000110090110090
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220015522001324400287
Chicago Fury 09 A110043000000110043
Chicago Hawks110081000000110081
Don Mills Flyers110042000000110042
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21019521109642111811
Farmington Little Caesars000000101025101025
Hamilton Huskies1100921100812200173
HoneyBaked000000110051110051
Huron-Perth Lakers312010134220161873402631
Kitchener Jr Rangers11001031100722200175
Lambton Jr Sting220010322001354400238
London 000000110097110097
London Jr Knights4112910430115684132416
Markham Majors000000101023101023
Mid Fairfield Rangers101036000000101036
Mount Clemens 000000110075110075
New Jersey Rockets000000101017101017
North York Rangers110063000000110063
Syracuse Nationals00000011001131100113
Toronto Jr. Canadians101023000000101023
Toronto Marlboros210197000000210197
Toronto Marlboros 000000101015101015
Toronto Nationals000000110062110062
Vaughan Kings000000101016101016
Waterloo Wolves31111094202191573132924
Windsor Jr Spitfires2110853300231154103116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110072110072
AMC (West)0000004202191542021915
Ann Arbor Ice Cube1100431100902200133
Atlas Tube000000110031110031
Blenheim000000110060110060
Blenhim000000110090110090
Carling Arena000000110097110097
CE-2000000101023101023
CE-3000000101017101017
Central Park (North)00000022001662200166
Chesswood Arena110042000000110042
Essex Arena (Shaheen)168536649000000168536649
Essex Arena (UCCU)7601411200000076014112
Farmington Hills Arena000000101025101025
Fraser Hockeyland000000110051110051
Galt Arena000000110053110053
Gretzky Center (#2)000000100133100133
Kensington Valley Ice House22001631100823300245
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000211096211096
Macomb Ice Arena210112521106742111812
MC-3101023000000101023
MC-4110063000000110063
Milverton Arena000000110084110084
Nichols (A)000000110071110071
Nichols (C)000000210143210143
Parkdale000000110081110081
Ridgetown000000110072110072
Rotary Complex (RBC)00000021108102110810
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000022001352200135
Viking Arena000000110075110075
Western Fair (HanStone)000000110042110042
Westwood Arena3210141021107853202118
Westwood Arena (Toronto)00000011001131100113
WFCU Centre000000110075110075
Zurich000000101004101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
PAPA D's Hot Sawce
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 12:46 AM