Record Details, Minor Atom '09 (Sun County Panthers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100543300191344002417
Tournament11821582910640493121146110760
Regular Season1510238035161213974131223617776
Overall2719441436829215316585564097308153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
09 Chicago Blues110053000000110053
09 Cleveland Barons Elite000000110090110090
09 Saginaw Spirit000000110082110082
09 St. Louis Rockets A111001100000001100110
Belle River 08s110054110031220085
Belle Tire000000110052110052
Brampton 45s110061000000110061
Brantford 99ers110032100133210165
Cambridge Hawks1100901100532200143
Chatham 000000110090110090
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001551100603300215
Chicago Fury 09 A110043000000110043
Chicago Hawks110081000000110081
Don Mills Flyers110042000000110042
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21019510102531111110
Hamilton Huskies1100921100812200173
HoneyBaked000000110051110051
Huron-Perth Lakers1100521100842200136
Kitchener Jr Rangers11001031100722200175
Lambton Jr Sting11005222001353300187
London 000000110097110097
London Jr Knights2011572101824112139
Markham Majors000000101023101023
Mid Fairfield Rangers101036000000101036
Mount Clemens 000000110075110075
New Jersey Rockets000000101017101017
North York Rangers110063000000110063
Syracuse Nationals00000011001131100113
Toronto Jr. Canadians101023000000101023
Toronto Marlboros210197000000210197
Toronto Marlboros 000000101015101015
Toronto Nationals000000110062110062
Vaughan Kings000000101016101016
Waterloo Wolves100122100155200277
Windsor Jr Spitfires2110853300231154103116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110072110072
AMC (West)000000100155100155
Ann Arbor Ice Cube1100431100902200133
Atlas Tube000000110031110031
Blenheim000000110060110060
Blenhim000000110090110090
Carling Arena000000110097110097
CE-2000000101023101023
CE-3000000101017101017
Central Park (North)00000022001662200166
Chesswood Arena110042000000110042
Essex Arena (Shaheen)116234930000000116234930
Essex Arena (UCCU)55003690000005500369
Fraser Hockeyland000000110051110051
Galt Arena000000110053110053
Gretzky Center (#2)000000100133100133
Kensington Valley Ice House22001631100823300245
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101025101025
Macomb Ice Arena210112521106742111812
MC-3101023000000101023
MC-4110063000000110063
Milverton Arena000000110084110084
Nichols (A)000000110071110071
Nichols (C)000000100111100111
Parkdale000000110081110081
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000022001352200135
Viking Arena000000110075110075
Westwood Arena3210141021107853202118
Westwood Arena (Toronto)00000011001131100113
WFCU Centre000000110075110075
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
PAPA D's Hot Sawce
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 3:15 AM