Record Details, Atom '08, 2018-2019 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1611412167164111236032525244127
Playoff42207671511729113712435
Overall2031612873235162408943832368162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110020101001211021
Cambridge Hawks100133110030210163
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4220795221171594412424
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202031220200104040322
Hamilton Huskies1010141010062020110
Huron-Perth Lakers101016101003202019
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010231010272020410
Lambton Jr Sting303021241304177160629
London Jr Knights202021220200124040224
Waterloo Wolves101013101024202037
Windsor Jr Spitfires3030494121121471511623
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000101034101034
Central Park (North)0000004121121441211214
Clearwater (Blue)000000101006101006
Essex Arena (Shaheen)12111013520000001211101352
Essex Arena (UCCU)8251152100000082511521
Galt Arena000000110030110030
Grand River000000101027101027
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101001101001
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000020200102020010
Memorial000000210174210174
Parkdale000000101006101006
Ridgetown000000211077211077
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101024101024
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000031204113120411
St. Marys (Blue)000000101003101003
Western Fair (HanStone)00000020200122020012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Robbins Auto Sales & Leasing
  • Naples Pizza
  • Waste Connections of Canada
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 1:13 AM