Record Details, Atom '08 (Sun County Panthers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1511312063154101235330523243116
Overall1511312063154101235330523243116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110020101001211021
Cambridge Hawks100133110030210163
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2020272110644130811
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20203121010033030315
Hamilton Huskies1010141010062020110
Huron-Perth Lakers101016101003202019
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010231010272020410
Lambton Jr Sting20202112110374130518
London Jr Knights10101820200123030120
Waterloo Wolves101013101024202037
Windsor Jr Spitfires2020262101764121912
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park (North)000000210176210176
Clearwater (Blue)000000101006101006
Essex Arena (Shaheen)9090104700000090901047
Essex Arena (UCCU)6141101600000061411016
Galt Arena000000110030110030
Grand River000000101027101027
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101001101001
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101003101003
Memorial000000110041110041
Parkdale000000101006101006
Ridgetown000000101023101023
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101024101024
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110031110031
St. Marys (Blue)000000101003101003
Western Fair (HanStone)00000020200122020012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 3:50 AM