Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2018-2019 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11005222001413300193
Tournament85302722752036171510506339
Regular Season1612316227171142674033237312967
Playoff6420221852211721116413939
Overall31228111669312083134796242164250148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River '06 11005211001002200152
Brantford 99ers110051101012211063
Burlington Eagles101023000000101023
Cambridge Hawks1100401100632200103
Central Ontario Wolves000000110053110053
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001612101544301215
Chicago Mission000000101015101015
Clarington Toros110031000000110031
Compuware 00000011001221100122
Don Mills Flyers000000101035101035
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs210121211042421163
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs110032000000110032
Grey Bruce Highlanders00000011001021100102
Hamilton Huskies110041110042220083
Huron-Perth Lakers110052100133210185
Kitchener Jr Rangers3300104220010655002010
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000110031110031
Lambton Jr Sting4400157330016977003116
London Jr Knights404013215041112690812447
Mississauga Reps110062000000110062
Niagara North Stars000000110050110050
Peterborough Petes110031000000110031
Rochester Monarchs110031000000110031
Seaway Valley Rapids101037000000101037
Vaughan Kings101045000000101045
Victory Honda 000000110041110041
Waterloo Wolves101023110061211084
Westchester Express000000110091110091
Windsor Jr Spitfires2200842200614400145
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)00000022001632200163
Canlan Ice Sports1010451010352020710
Central Park (North)000000220061220061
Chedoke (Red)000000110042110042
Chesswood Arena110031000000110031
Don McLaren000000110052110052
Essex Arena (Libro)971130121100100108114012
Essex Arena (Shaheen)14104059350000001410405935
Galt Arena000000110063110063
Gatorade Garden Complex101037000000101037
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101012101012
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000211042211042
Mastercard Centre110062101015211077
Memorial000000110032110032
Nichols (A)00000040319204031920
Ridgetown000000100122100122
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110061110061
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000100133100133
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000033001693300169
Scotiabank Pond10102322001223210145
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment11003233002054400237
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Complex110031000000110031
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110054110054
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101026101026
Westwood Arena110031000000110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 1:17 AM