Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10442252494322427198744951
Regular Season16772344516493354832111656993
Playoff7340182372321316145723139
Overall331415477923210157729165243011149183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110043110041220084
Cambridge Hawks110053101026211079
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4310139303041373401722
Chicago Fury000000101046101046
Dallas Stars Elite 04000000101001101001
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs513192051311019102621939
Fox Motors000000100133100133
Hamilton Huskies101003100122201125
Highland Park Falcons110061000000110061
Huron-Perth Lakers101014101012202026
Kitchener Jr Rangers100111110042210153
Lambton Jr Sting2200642200724400136
London Jr Knights2020382011244031512
Madison Capitals100144000000100144
Niagara North Stars101012110031211043
Nickel City Sons110042000000110042
North Bay Trappers000000110021110021
North Jersey Avalanche100111000000100111
Peterborough Petes000000110053110053
Pittsburg Pens Elite000000101006101006
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000100144100144
Scarborough Young Bruins000000110032110032
Southern Tier Admirals202048000000202048
Upper Canada Cyclones110021000000110021
Waterloo Wolves101012100122201134
Windsor Jr Spitfires6330121651311011114612227
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101012101012
Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)101025000000101025
Central Park (North)0000005131101151311011
Clearwater (Blue)000000110021110021
Essex Arena (Libro)7430202000000074302020
Essex Arena (Shaheen)135622538000000135622538
Glacier Pointe Arena - Canada Pad GPC2011361010063021312
Grand River Arena000000110053110053
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110041110041
Hespeler (2)000000101026101026
Kennedy Ice Center Rink 1 Trenton100144000000100144
KMAC - Kinsmen Arena000000100144100144
KMAC - Kiwanis Arena211044000000211044
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000041309184130918
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000100111100111
McMorran Main - MM000000101046101046
Memorial00000030304133030413
Mohawk Arena (Hamilton) B Blue110042000000110042
Mohawk Arena (Hamilton) Blue000000110031110031
Mohawk Arena (Hamilton) R Red101014000000101014
Mohawk Arena B (Hamilton) Signaids Blue101012000000101012
Mohawk Arena G (Hamilton) Liuna Green000000110021110021
Mohawk Arena Y(Hamilton) Carpenters Yellow000000110032110032
Nichols (C)000000101013101013
RIM Park (Pillers)000000100122100122
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)101012110051211063
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)1100432101643201107
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Rink110021000000110021
Taylor Sportsplex - Rink 1000000101001101001
Taylor Sportsplex Rink 1110061100133210194
Western Fair (HanStone)000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 1:19 AM