Record Details, (U10) / Minor Atom, 2019-2020 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season209101727420313445854012235117159
Overall209101727420313445854012235117159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101013100144201157
Cambridge Hawks101013100122201135
Chatham-Kent Cyclones330019822008455002712
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs22001310303041252301722
Hamilton Huskies1100401100612200101
Huron-Perth Lakers100122100122200244
Kitchener Jr Rangers101012101014202026
Lambton Jr Sting32101610302171462312324
London Jr Knights3030618303051960601137
Waterloo Wolves110053101003211056
Windsor Jr Spitfires3030415303062060601035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101003101003
Central Park (North)00000030306203030620
Chedoke (Green)000000110061110061
Clearwater (Blue)000000201159201159
Essex Arena (Libro)8431272100000084312721
Essex Arena (Shaheen)125704553000000125704553
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100144100144
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202046202046
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101006101006
Nichols (A)00000030305193030519
PERC000000100122100122
Preston Aud000000100122100122
Ridgetown000000220084220084
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101025101025
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 6:17 AM