Record Details, (U11) / Atom, 2019-2020 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament19152299505500291124202212861
Regular Season16160096261614111073632301120362
Playoff53111911430119596123816
Overall4034332148725221215552655645369139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire110094000000110094
Brantford 99ers11008011001012200181
Buffalo Jr. Sabres100144000000100144
Buffalo Sabres110052000000110052
Burlington Eagles110091000000110091
Cambridge Hawks11001121100912200203
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200126220011444002310
Chicago Mission220062000000220062
Chicago Young Americans100122000000100122
Cleveland Barons110042000000110042
Dallas Stars Elite000000110061110061
Detroit Honeybaked110062000000110062
Don Mills Flyers000000110054110054
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5410199430121797114016
Greater Kingston Jr Gaels000000110091110091
Grey Bruce Highlanders110064000000110064
Hamilton Huskies1100721100612200133
Highland Park Falcons101025000000101025
Honeybaked110062000000110062
Huron-Perth Lakers110051101036211087
Kitchener Jr Rangers11006111001012200162
Lambton Jr Sting220013322001534400286
London Jr Knights330017522001135500288
North York Rangers000000110031110031
Peterborough Petes000000110064110064
Richmond Hill Coyotes110073000000110073
Toronto Marlies110041000000110041
Toronto Red Wings22001250000002200125
Vaughn Kings101045000000101045
Waterloo Wolves43011810320112775023017
Windsor Jr Spitfires2200124220018744003011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Birmingham100122000000100122
Central Park (North)00000022001872200187
Chedoke (Green)000000110061110061
Clearwater (Blue)000000110091110091
Clearwater Centre22001041100613300165
Essex Arena (Libro)9810551500000098105515
Essex Arena (Shaheen)12110160220000001211016022
Farmington Hills Arena211087000000211087
Grand River00000011001011100101
Gretzky Center (#1)00000011001011100101
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000032011743201174
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000110043110043
Memorial000000110043110043
Nichols (A)00000022001132200113
PASA 2110062000000110062
Point Edward Arena000000110031110031
Preston Aud000000110091110091
Ridgetown000000110071110071
RIM Park (Optimists)000000210165210165
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110062110062
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101036101036
Sarnia Arena110031000000110031
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110062110062
Southfield Sorts Arena110054000000110054
Southfield Sports110042000000110042
Suburban Ice110094000000110094
Wester Fairgrounds110054000000110054
Western fair110082000000110082
Western Fairgrounds000000110054110054
Westwood Arena5311281200000053112812
WFSC (Chrysler) 110064000000110064
WFSC (TONYS) 11005222001553300207
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:05 AM