Record Details, (U12) / Minor Peewee, 2019-2020 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1631124368162113306132522573129
Playoff513171152301110103611821
Overall2141435079214143417142828691150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101004100155201159
Cambridge Hawks101002101015202017
Chatham-Kent Cyclones412191241219982421821
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202031320204154040728
Hamilton Huskies412191042207583411615
Huron-Perth Lakers101046101013202059
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010471010162020513
Lambton Jr Sting21106112011364121917
London Jr Knights2020572020274040714
Waterloo Wolves100144101001201145
Windsor Jr Spitfires21106321108942201412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101001101001
Central Park (North)000000211089211089
Chedoke (Green)000000101001101001
Chedoke (Red)000000321074321074
Essex Arena (Libro)6060102700000060601027
Essex Arena (Shaheen)154834052000000154834052
Galt Arena000000101015101015
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100155100155
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000020204152020415
Memorial000000100111100111
Nichols (A)000000101013101013
Nichols (C)000000101014101014
Ridgetown000000202057202057
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101013101013
Sarnia Arena000000100133100133
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101003101003
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101016101016
Tilbury000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:56 AM