Record Details, (U13) / Peewee '07, 2019-2020 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament127324926844027172011727643
Regular Season1611235737161051493132217410668
Playoff3210119402291772322026
Overall31206511772281411385655934178202137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110041101002211043
Buffalo Saints11001600000001100160
Burlington Eagles110060000000110060
Cambridge Hawks1100521100612200113
Central Ontario Wolves110021110052220073
Chatham Cyclones000000110041110041
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200622200414400103
Connecticut Jr. Huskies110041000000110041
Don Mills Flyers101034000000101034
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2200832110544310137
Hamilton Huskies1100751100522200127
Huron-Perth Lakers100144110052210196
Kitchener Jr Rangers110032100133210165
Lambton Jr Sting43011164112111284132218
London Jr Knights2110462020364130712
Long Island Gulls000000101023101023
Niagara North Stars21106100000002110610
North York Rangers100144000000100144
Peterborough Petes101014000000101014
Quinte Red Devils110021000000110021
Richmond Hills Coyotes100111000000100111
St. Louis Blues000000202006202006
Sudbury Wolves000000110071110071
Thunder Bay Kings000000110070110070
Toronto Nationals000000101024101024
Victory Honda110040000000110040
Waterloo Wolves201189312071351311522
Windsor Jr Spitfires2110862200924310178
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena11001600000001100160
Central Park (North)000000220092220092
Chedoke (Red)000000110052110052
Chesswood Arena43101351010245320159
Essex Arena (Libro)8512292200000085122922
Essex Arena (Shaheen)118213924000000118213924
Galt Arena000000110061110061
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101002101002
Hazel Park Ice Arena110021202026312047
John Lindell Ice Arena000000110052110052
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000211054211054
Memorial000000110020110020
Nichols (C)000000101001101001
Ridgetown000000110021110021
Ridley College100111000000100111
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211058211058
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101025101025
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110052110052
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)0000004112111241121112
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre101016000000101016
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre 000000110071110071
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex2110881100413210129
Sportsworld (Spec)000000100133100133
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101035101035
Westwood Arena2101852110734211158
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 10:00 AM