Record Details, (U14) / Minor Bantam '06, 2019-2020 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season167726039168715853321514311892
Playoff32101210413051273401722
Overall19982724920910163653918183135114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1001441010172011511
Cambridge Hawks1100611100422200103
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220014122001134400254
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3030615404052070701135
Hamilton Huskies110013011001002200230
Huron-Perth Lakers1010341010272020511
Kitchener Jr Rangers110031110051220082
Lambton Jr Sting3210121031119963212119
London Jr Knights2020262110664130812
Waterloo Wolves100133110032210165
Windsor Jr Spitfires32106431207863301312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110071110071
Central Park (North)000000312078312078
Chedoke (Green)00000011001001100100
Dufferin000000101027101027
Essex Arena (Libro)311189000000311189
Essex Arena (Shaheen)147614836000000147614836
Galt Arena000000110042110042
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000005140102151401021
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)211016410101731201711
Memorial000000110042110042
Nichols (C)000000101014101014
RIM Park (Lions)000000110032110032
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000311199311199
Western Fair (HanStone)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 5:38 PM