Record Details, (U16) / Minor Midget '04, 2019-2020 (Sun County Panthers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1711153773163103355333421872126
Playoff6222141473222423135443837
Overall233137518723612559764692512110163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1010062011583021514
Cambridge Hawks2011244121101561321219
Chatham-Kent Cyclones10014421108831111212
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010382020063030314
Hamilton Huskies20201101010063030116
Huron-Perth Lakers202051011005031201010
Kitchener Jr Rangers41128103120111072321920
Lambton Jr Sting421116153201141174123026
London Jr Knights2011581001333012811
Waterloo Wolves101001202002303003
Windsor Jr Spitfires302171120113750321018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000211074211074
Central Park (North)000000201137201137
Essex Arena (Libro)101452127000000101452127
Essex Arena (Shaheen)102622648000000102622648
Galt Arena000000311179311179
Gretzky Center (#3)000000100133100133
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202006202006
Memorial000000211088211088
RIM Park (Optimists)101014101025202039
RIM Park (Pillers)1010373030384040615
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110050110050
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)0000003201141132011411
Southwood (Green)101001101046202047
Southwood (Red)000000101006101006
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sun County Panthers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sun County Panthers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from suncountypanthers.com on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 4:46 PM