Record Details, U14 (Sun County Panthers)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season302154123511513116421158435930
Playoff110062110062000000
Overall312254129531614117023158435930

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kitchener Jr Rangers431016112200105211066
Brantford 99ers3120510101024211036
Cambridge Hawks320174100111220063
Chatham-Kent Cyclones33001922200821100110
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3201104220093100111
Huron-Perth Lakers32011442200122100122
Lambton Jr Sting32011631100402101123
London Jr Knights312077110020202057
Waterloo Wolves3300153220093110060
Windsor Jr Spitfires33002052200133110072

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Arena (Libro)8611251186112511000000
Essex Arena (Shaheen)7700411077004110000000
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)311157110042201115
Nichols (A)202057000000202057
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)21011230000002101123
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)211066000000211066
Central Park (North)110072000000110072
Gretzky Center (#1)110032000000110032
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)110021000000110021
Memorial11001100000001100110
RIM Park (Pillers)110060000000110060
Sports Park (2)110042000000110042
St. Marys (Rock)100122000000100122